CS Foalings 2012

08.12.12 Savabeel ex Dreamworks (Maroof) bay colt - dam won 3 races including Gr.2 ARC Royal Stakes

07.12.12 Road to Rock ex Porotene Cash (Pins) bay colt - international family

06.12.12 Tavistock ex Douschka (Nassipour) bay colt - half-brother to 6 winners

04.12.12 Volksraad ex Hairini (Zabeel) bay colt - half-brother to 7 winners including SW Flying Firebird

03.12.12 Zabeel ex La Etoile (Thorn Park) bay colt - dam won 5 races including ARC Rich Hill Mile-Gr.2

01.12.12 Keeper ex Chiclaya (Gold Brose) bay colt - family of Joal (11 wins up to Gr.3 level)

30.11.12 Stravinsky ex Wild Berries (Danehill) bay colt - dam a half-sister to dam of Gr.1 Serenade Rose

29.11.12 Zabeel ex Wanaka (Green Perfume) bay colt - brother to dual winner & Gr.3-placed Tavarnelle

26.11.12 Zabeel ex Lady Fashion (Stravinsky) bay colt - family of HK-1 Right Way & Champion Sire El Prado

24.11.12 Zabeel ex Sabia (Sadler's Wells) bay filly - dam a sister to Gr.1 Saddex; family of Gr.1 Spinning World

23.11.12 Stravinsky ex Ballycairn (Zabeel) chestnut filly - sister to Gr.2 Pure Harmony & half-sister to Gr.3-placed Irish Rebel

22.11.12 Authorised ex Star of Broadway (Quest For Fame) bay filly - half-sister to SW Alinga & 3 other winners

21.11.12 Keeper ex Indian Squaw (Carolingian) bay filly - half-sister to Gr.1 Nightlign; family of Gr.3 Colonial Chief

18.11.12 Stravinsky ex Fledged (Bluebird) chestnut colt - half-brother to Gr.1 Fully Fledged & 3 other winners

16.11.12 Keeper ex Pompeia (Gaius) bay colt - half-brother to SW Vivid Vixen; family of HK-1 Super Kid

16.11.12 Keeper ex Chelse (Zabeel) bay colt - half-brother to 2 winners; family of Gr.3 Pero

16.11.12 Savabeel ex Sadler's Home (Sadler's Wells) black colt - half-brother to Gr.2 Zarius & 2 other winners

15.11.12 Stravinsky ex J'Abeel (Zabeel) bay colt - brother to SW Baby Guinness

15.11.12 Rip Van Winkle ex Azalea (Danske) bay filly - dam a half-sister to SP Billy Quin & SP Alyssum

12.11.12 Pentire ex Feelin' Pretty (Thorn Park) bay colt - dam a half-sister to Gr.1 Headturner & Gr.1 Anacheeva

11.11.12 Tavistock ex Interdict (Quest for Fame) bay filly - 2nd dam SW Destruct; family of Gr.1 Strategic

10.11.12 Tavistock ex Keep Alight (Keeper) bay colt - dam a winning half-sister to Gr.1 Danske

10.11.12 Stravinsky ex Now and Again (Zabeel) bay colt - family of Japan Cup-Gr.1 winner Jupiter Island

10.11.12 Showcasing ex Olga Palosky (Crested Wave) bay colt - half-brother to Gr.2 Cape North & SP Art Ruler

10.11.12 Pentire ex Cyd Charisse (Zabeel) bay colt - dam a half-sister to Gr.2 Cape North; 3rd dam is Gr.1 Olga's Pal

10.11.12 Lucky Unicorn ex Giuliana (Zabeel) bay colt - half-brother to 2 winners; family of SW Baby Guinness

08.11.12 Makfi ex Spectralia (Dream Well) bay colt - dam bred in Japan; family of Gr.1 Spinning World

08.11.12 Iffraaj ex Strabelle (Stravinsky) bay filly - family of Gr.1 winners Wonder Dancer & Star Belle

08.11.12 Pins ex Special Diamond (Zabeel) bay filly - dam a sister to Australian Derby winner Don Eduardo

08.11.12 Tavistock ex Magravine (Lasty Tycoon) bay colt - dam a winning half-sister to Gr.2 Pure Energy & Gr.2 Segments

08.11.12 Tavistock ex Meg's Pride (Grosvenor) bay filly - dam won 3 races; 2nd dam SW Tropical Blend

06.11.12 Zabeel ex Miss Zapper (Red Ransom) bay colt - dam won 3 races; family of Gr.1 Grand Armee

06.11.12 Don Eduardo ex Bemuze (Centro) bay colt - half-brother to 5 winners including SP Maz Quin

06.11.12 Iffraaj ex Athenri (Zabeel) bay filly - half-sister to Queensland Derby-Gr.1 winner Shootoff

05.11.12 Alamosa ex Phillipa Glass (Volksraad) bay colt - dam a winning sister to Gr.1 One Under

05.11.12 Keeper ex Honor Babe (Honor Grades) bay colt - half-brother to 2 winners; dam won Sydney Cup

05.11.12 Tavistock ex Nivarda (Danehill) bay filly - dam a half-sister to SW Terrace; family of Gr.1 Canny Lad

05.11.12 Pins ex Xtra Belt (O'Reilly) bay colt - dam a winning half-sister to Gr.1 Master Belt

04.11.12 Keeper ex Minnie Belt (Oregon) bay filly - half-sister to 2 winners; dam a dual LR winner

04.11.12 Tavistock ex Marcey's Belt (Golan) bay colt - dam won 3 races; family of Gr.1 Maldivian

04.11.12 Fastnet Rock ex Femmena (Zabeel) bay filly - family of Gr.1 winners Easy Rocking & Fairy King Prawn

04.11.12 Sakhee's Secret ex Charlotte de Berry (Red Ransom) chestnut colt - dam a winner; family of sires Ekraar & Hussonet

04.11.12 Lucky Unicorn ex Phantom Belle (Racing is Fun) bay colt - half-brother to 4 winners

03.11.12 Keeper ex Mumtaz (Cape Cross) bay colt - dam a sister to Gr.3 Who Knows & half-sister to Gr.1 Winged Foot

03.11.12 Tavistock ex Sara Ann (Stravinsky) bay colt - dam a sister to Gr.2 La Sizeranne; family of Gr.1 Grosvenor

02.11.12 Tavistock ex Strike Twice (Straight Strike) bay colt - half-brother to 2 winners including Gr.1-placed Stars in Flight

02.11.12 Zabeel ex Franny (Selkirk) bay filly - dam a half-sister to 3 international stakes winners

01.11.12 Stravinsky ex Lashed (Encosta de Lago) chestnut filly - dam won 3 Group One races

31.10.12 Stratum ex Estermate (Octagonal) bay filly - dam a dual-winning half-sister to Gr.2 Astrodame

31.10.12 Pins ex Our Sista (Cape Cross) bay filly - dam won 3 races; family of Gr.1 Prince Majestic

31.10.12 Rip Van Winkle ex Planinum Elle (Elnadim) bay filly - dam won 4 & was stakes-placed

30.10.12 Mastercraftsman ex Minkam (Minardi) bay colt - dam won 4 races; family of Gr.1 Morar

30.10.12 Coats Choice ex Car Key (Carnegie) bay colt - half-brother to 2 winners; family of Gr.1 Might and Power

30.10.12 Prince Conti ex Madame Piquant (Daggers Drawn) bay filly - family of Gr.3 Voltaire & Gr.3 Larry's Never Late

29.10.12 Rip Van Winkle ex Vision (Entrepreneur) bay filly - dam won 4 & twice Gr.3-placed

29.10.12 Keeper ex Bouquet Toss (Nureyev) bay colt - half-brother to 2 winners; dam a winner at 1400m in Japan

28.10.12 Iffraaj ex Tristraad (Volksraad) bay filly - half-sister to 3 winners; family of Gr.1 Giovana

28.10.12 Tavistock ex Diversa (Danehill) bay colt - from the immediate family of Champion Sire Encosta de Lago

28.10.12 Stravinsky ex Gardenia (Danehill) bay colt - half-brother to HK Champion Able One

27.10.12 Tavistock ex Sursum Corda (Zabeel) bay filly - half-sister to 3 winners; dam won 5 & was Gr.1-placed

27.10.12 Lucky Unicorn ex Sound Effects (Zabeel) bay filly - family of Oaks winners Lee's Bid & Tartan Tights

27.10.12 Keeper ex Splash of Colour (Fusaichi Pegasus) bay filly - family of Gr.1 winners Easy Rocking & Fairy King Prawn (HK)

27.10.12 Stravinsky ex Kilfenora (Zabeel) bay colt - dam a sister to Gr.1 St Reims & Gr.1 Champagne

25.10.12 Tavistock ex Purnima (Dubai Destination) bay filly - family of Gr.1 Planet Ruler

24.10.12 Fastnet Rock ex Morgalicious (Stravinsky) bay colt - dam won 3 races; 2nd dam is SW Mine D'Or

23.10.12 Tavistock ex Singalong (Danasinga) bay colt - half-brother to 4 winners including Gr.3 Zacroona

23.10.12 Keeper ex Adalah (Lord Ballina) bay filly - half-sister to 3 winners; dam a dual winner - family of Sacred Falls

21.10.12 Lucky Unicorn ex Sharpin (Pins) bay colt - dam a winner at 1600m; family of Gr.2 Final Reality

21.10.12 Tavistock ex Keepable (Keeper) bay filly - dam a half-sister to dual Gr.1 winner Foxwood

21.10.12 Zabeel ex Diamond Babe (Stravinsky) bay filly - half-sister to Blackie (ATC Phar Lap Stakes-Gr.2)

20.10.12 Savabeel ex Royal Princess (Seasoned Star) bay filly - dam a winning half-sister to Gr.3 De Montfort

20.10.12 Showcasing ex Mondue (Montjeu) bay filly - family of Gr.1 Wonder Dancer & Gr.1 Star Belle

18.10.12 Lucky Unicorn ex Mikahna (O'Reilly) bay colt - family of Gr.3 Marnies Magic & Gr.3 Rock You

17.10.12 Tavistock ex Foxette (Entrepreneur) bay filly - half-sister to Ottimo (5 wins in HK); dam Gr.3-placed

17.10.12 I am Invincible ex L'Artiste (Peintre Celebre) bay colt - dam a dual winner; family of Gr.2 So Gorgeous

16.10.12 Roc de Cambes ex Jester Flight (Rory's Jester) bay colt - dam won 3 races; family of Gr.1 Diamond Shower

16.10.12 Stravinsky ex Salsa (O'Reilly) brown or bay filly - dam a SW & Gr.1-placed half-sister to 2 stakes winners

15.10.12 Zabeel ex Prizem Gem (Prized) bay filly - half-sister to Gr.1 Nom du Jeu & SW Jeu de Cartes

15.10.12 Mastercraftsman ex Chem de Dame (Montjeu) bay filly - from a winning half-sister to the dam of Melbourne Cup runner-up Maluckyday

14.10.12 Keeper ex Crusader Belle (City on a Hill) bay colt - dam won 3 races; 3rd dam is Gr.1 Canterbury Belle

14.10.12 Lucky Unicorn ex Balbeel (Zabeel) bay filly - 2nd dam is Gr.1 Wellington Cup winner Smiling Like

14.10.12 Tavistock ex Misaki (Cape Cross) bay filly - dam a winner at 1400m; family of Gr.2 Philco

14.10.12 Keeper ex Shibboleth (Cape Cross) brown colt - dam a dual winner; family of Gr.3 Able Attempt

14.10.12 Pins ex Chico (High Chaparral) bay colt - dam a winning half-sister to Gr.2 Rolling Pin

14.10.12 Lucky Unicorn ex Hilily (Sandtrap) bay filly - family of Gr.1 Wellington Cup winner Timon

13.10.12 Any Suggestion ex Paris Diamond (El Moxie) black/brown filly - half-sister to winner Hilton; family of SW Brandon Prince

13.10.12 Encosta de Lago ex Nadege (Giant's Causeway) bay colt - dam a SW of 5 races; family of Gr.3 Full of Spirit

13.10.12 Tavistock ex I'ma Turner (Pyrus) bay filly - family of multiple Gr.1 winner Zirna

13.10.12 Tavistock ex Byzantium (Silver Bluff) brown filly - dam a half-sister to 3 SW; family of Gr.1 Makybe Diva

12.10.12 Tavistock ex The Nightingale (Stravinsky) bay colt - dam a half-sister to Gr.2 Beat The Fade & Gr.3 Dawn Till Dusk

12.10.12 Keeper ex Goodgolly Itsdolly (Centaine) bay filly - dam a half-sister to Gr.3 Tootsie; family of No Excuse Maggie

12.10.12 Lucky Unicorn ex Madam Twiggy (Kingdom Bay) bay filly - dam a winner; family of Gr.1 winner Victory Smile

11.10.12 Lucky Unicorn ex Greymont Star (Montjeu) bay colt - 3rd dam is Gr.1 Tudor Light; family of Gr.1 Midnight Oil

10.10.12 Tavistock ex Game Duchess (Montjeu) bay colt - half-brother to stakes-placed Nordic Duke

09.10.12 Tavistock ex Lady Dehere (Dehere) bay colt - half-brother to Gr.2 Oracy & LR The Lady

09.10.12 Keeper ex Mi Centie (Centaine) bay filly - half-sister to 3 winners; dam won Gr.2 Matamata Breeders' Stakes

09.10.12 Zabeel ex Lacada (Giant's Causeway) bay colt - dam a half-sister to 3 black type winners; family of Champion Show Gate

09.10.12 Keeper ex Deverra (Stravinsky) bay colt - dam won 3 races; family of Gr.1 Vonusti

08.10.12 Keeper ex Charlene (Zabeel) bay filly - dam a half-sister to 7 winners including SP Melody

07.10.12 Lucky Unicorn ex French Lion (Lion Heart) bay filly - dam a winning half-sister to Gr.2 winners Eight Street & Ottimo

07.10.12 Lonhro ex Stella's Pantry (Danewin) bay filly - half-sister to 5 winners including SP Moreton Bay

07.10.12 Lucky Unicorn ex Lady Danzero (Danzero) bay colt - half-brother to LR winner Discreet; family of Gr.1 Masked Party

06.10.12 Tavistock ex La Quinta Gold (Encosta de Lago) bay filly - half-sister to 4 winners including SP Our Heir Apparent

06.10.12 Tavistock ex Stars (Pentire) bay filly - family of Japan Cup winner Jupiter Island

06.10.12 Nadeem ex Harmony (Zabeel) bay colt - dam a dual winner; family of Gr.1 Danelagh

06.10.12 Zabeel ex Haughty Miss (Heroicity) bay filly - half-sister to Sgp-1 Intercept; dam a half-sister to Gr.1 Second Coming

06.10.12 Keeper ex Danelish (Great Dane) bay filly - half-sister to 2 winners; family of Gr.1 Vengeance of Rain

05.10.12 Bernardini ex Chaleur (Stravinsky) bay filly - family of Gr.1 Wall Street & Gr.1 Bezeal Bay

05.10.12 Lucky Unicorn ex Cross Examine (Cape Cross) bay filly - dam a half-sister to Gr.3 Verlei & SW My Jaspa

05.10.12 Zabeel ex Tinderbox (Marwina) bay colt - closely related to Gr.1 Hill of Grace & Gr.2 Renewable

04.10.12 Tavistock ex Laurel (Woodman) bay colt - half-brother to 2 winners; third dam is Gr.1 Diamond Shower

04.10.12 Zabeel ex Kisumu (Carnegie) bay filly - sister to South Australian Derby-Gr.1 winner Zabeelionaire

04.10.12 Keeper ex Jet Home (Jetball) bay filly - dam won 4 races; family of Gr.1 Sir Vigilant

04.10.12 Per Incanto ex Belle Chantecler (Redoute's Choice) bay filly - dam a half-sister to stakes performers Abbey Drive & El Bulli

04.10.12 Roc de Cambes ex Arthena (Desert Sun) bay filly - half-sistser to Gr.2-placed Zabisco; family of Gr.3 Solzhenitsyn

03.10.12 Zabeel ex Ekstreme (Ekraar) bay colt - dam a Gr.1, dual Gr.2 & Gr.3 winner

02.10.12 Mastercraftsman ex Opus Four (Stravinsky) chestnut colt - dam won 4 races; family of Gr.1 Croeso

02.10.12 Per Incanto ex Alyssum (Prized) bay filly - half-sister to Pero (4 wins); dam won 5 and was stakes-placed

02.10.12 Zabeel ex Jungle Rocket (Jungle Pocket) bay filly - dam won NZ Oaks-Gr.1

01.10.12 Zabeel ex Springburn (Soviet Lad) bay filly - half-sister to dual LR winner Happy Hippy

01.10.12 Stravinsky ex Felicitous (Montjeu) bay filly - half-sister to SW & Gr.1-placed Praecido

01.10.12 Lucky Unicorn ex Go Fastar (Magic of Sydney) bay filly - dam won 3 races including a Listed Race

30.09.12 Lucky Unicorn ex Four To One (Pins) bay colt - family of SW Ms Keeper & Gr.1-placed Wrens Trophy

29.09.12 Fastnet Rock ex Katie Lee (Pins) bay colt - dam won NZ 1000 & 2000 Guineas double & 5 other stakes races

29.09.12 Tavistock ex Ruby Two Shoes (Kashani) bay filly - family of Gr.3 The Big Bopper

29.09.12 Tavistock ex Zarzino (Zabeel) bay colt - dam a sister to Gr.2 Respect & a half-sister to Gr.1 Kindacross

28.09.12 Rip Van Winkle ex Miss Montjeu (Montjeu) bay filly - dam a winning half-sister to Gr.1 The Duke

28.09.12 Keeper ex Pearla (Blues Traveller) grey colt - half-brother to 2 winners; family of Gr.2 Walk on Air

28.09.12 Keeper ex Black Widow (Black Minnaloushe) bay colt - family of Gr.1 winners Gold Onyx & Amalfi

27.09.12 Bernardini ex Hi Queen (Nassipour) bay colt - half-brother to Gr.3 Currigee; family of Pussy Willow

26.09.12 Showcasing ex Zakharova (Daggers Drawn) chestnut filly - dam won 3 races; family of Dantelah

26.09.12 Bernardini ex She Rules (Commands) bay colt - dam won 7 including WRC Cuddle Stakes-Gr.3

26.09.12 Tavistock ex Champagne Rose (Thorn Park) bay filly - dam won 3 races; family of Gr.1 Reward For Effort

24.09.12 Keeper ex Album (Cape Cross) bay colt - dam a half-sister to Gr.2 Fooram; family of Gr.1 Purple

23.09.12 Tavistock ex Esprit d'Garde (Keeper) bay colt - dam a dual winner; family of Gr.2 Ultimate Aim

23.09.12 Lucky Unicorn ex Itz Now (Kashani) bay filly - half-sister to 3 winners; closely related to Gr.1 Keeninsky

21.09.12 Keeper ex Kiwi Dancer (Dance Floor) bay filly - dam a half-sister to Gr.3 Bob's Boy (Magic Mail-HK)

21.09.12 Tavistock ex Tanzer (Stravinsky) bay colt - family of black type winners Sean's Pride & Sean's Gift

21.09.12 Keeper ex Savannah Swift (Centaine) bay filly - dam a 5 time winning daughter of Gr.1 Sea Swift

21.09.12 Mastercraftsman ex Zaflame (Zabeel) bay colt - dam a sister to LR winner Heat Haze

20.09.12 Stravinsky ex Highrank (General Nediym) bay filly - dam won 3 races; 2nd dam a stakes-placed mare by Zabeel

20.09.12 Tavistock ex Ray Sauce (Sandtrap) bay filly - dam won 3 races; family of Gr.2 King of Ashford

19.09.12 Teofilo ex Speedos (Redoute's Choice) bay colt - half-brother to stakes-placed Devised

19.09.12 St Reims ex Wellsey (Yamanin Vital) bay filly - family of Gr.1 winner Catchascatchcan

18.09.12 Keeper ex Go Dolly (Deputy Governor) bay colt - dam won 3 races; family of Caulfield Cup winner Leilani

17.09.12 Zabeel ex Katy Keen (Zorro's Lad) bay colt - dam a Gr.2, Gr.3 & dual LR winner

17.09.12 Zabeel ex Shalt Not (St Cover) bay filly - half-sister to Gr.2 winner Amelia's Dream

17.09.12 Sakhee's Secret ex Seraphina (Montjeu) bay colt - family of Golden Sword & Falkirk

17.09.12 Shocking ex Anna Marie (Straussbrook) bay filly - half-sister to 3 winners; family of Larry's Never Late

16.09.12 Encosta de Lago ex Love Diamonds (Danehill) bay filly - dam a winning sister to Gr.1 Viking Ruler

14.09.12 Stravinsky ex Gwen's Rules (Faltaat) bay colt - dam a dual Listed winner & Gr.1-placed

14.09.12 Lucky Unicorn ex Zsa Zsa Gabeel (Zabeel) bay filly - family of Gr.1 Golden Sword

14.09.12 Keeper ex Clockin (Gilded Time) bay filly - family of 2012 NZ Oaks-Gr.1 winner Artistic

14.09.12 Lucky Unicorn ex Sister Veronica (Magic of Sydney) bay colt - dam a dual winner; family of Gr.3 Solzhenitsyn

12.09.12 Keeper ex Ismailia (Zabeel) bay colt - brother/half-brother to 4 winners; family of Gr.1 Able Master

12.09.12 Falkirk ex Herron Bay (Wallenda) bay filly - family of NZ 1000 Guineas-Gr.1 winner Dorabella

11.09.12 Stravinsky ex Rose of Tralee (Sadler's Wells) bay colt - brother to 3 x Gr.1 winner Serenade Rose

10.09.12 Keeper ex Just Say Yes (Zabeel) bay filly - half-sister to 4 winners; family of SW Kindacross & Sky Chase

10.09.12 Fastnet Rock ex Glamorous Girl (Thorn Park) bay colt - first foal of mare who won Gr.3 WRC Desert Gold Stakes

09.09.12 Encosta de Lago ex Pride of Tralee (Redoute's Choice) bay filly - dam a half-sister to mulitple Gr.1 winner Serenade Rose

09.09.12 Stravinsky ex Crimson (Zabeel) bay filly - sister to SW & Gr.1-placed Miss Scarlatti

08.09.12 Starcraft ex Sonet (Gold Brose) chestnut colt - half-brother to SP Our Shakira & SP Zonza

08.09.12 Zabeel ex Danger Point (Danehill) bay filly - dam a dual-winning half-sister to Gr.2 Pleasant Secret; family of Testa Secret

08.09.12 Zabeel ex Meranti (Woodman) bay filly - family of Lady Dehere, Oracy & The Lady

08.09.12 Lucky Unicorn ex Silk Slipper (Woodman) bay filly - dam a half-sister to Gr.1 winners Umatilla & Hurricane Sky

06.09.12 Exceed and Excel ex Alamantra (Elusive Quality) bay colt - dam a half-sister to SWs Nadege & Martique

05.09.12 Keeper ex Capacia (Cape Cross) bay filly - dam won 4 races up to 1600m; family of SW Never Quit

03.09.12 Sakhee's Secret ex Candlelight (Pentire) chestnut colt - immediately family of Victoria Derby winner Lion Tamer

03.09.12 Keeper ex Blackrock College (Volksraad) bay colt - dam a dual Gr.3 & LR winner; closely related to Gr.1 Ekstreme

03.09.12 Shocking ex Oh Carlinda (Carnegie) bay filly - dam a winning half-sister to Gr.3 & LR winner Fast 'N' Famous

01.09.12 More Than Ready ex Diamond Like (Danehill) bay colt - dam a SW sister to Gr.1 Viking Ruler & Gr.2 Kempinsky

01.09.12 Commands ex Octapussy (Octagonal) brown filly - half-sister to Gr.3 winner Pussy Willow

01.09.12 Keeper ex Sassytrik (Volksraad) brown colt - dam a winning sister to two stakes performers

31.08.12 Stravinsky ex Kaatoon (Kaapstad) chestnut filly - dam a Gr.2 & Gr.3 winner

30.08.12 Thewayyouare ex County Crim (Kaapstad) bay filly - dam a half-sister to SW County Court

29.08.12 Zabeel ex Jesmonds Gift (Magic of Sydney) bay filly - dam a half-sister to Gr.1 winners Canny Lad & Canny Lass

28.08.12 Swiss Ace ex Desert Imp (Green Desert) chestnut colt - dam a winning half-sister to Gr.2 Miss Lucifer

26.08.12 Tavistock ex Pink Opal (Flying Spur) bay filly - dam a placed sister to stakes-placed Pink Fit

25.08.12 Tavistock ex Lady Firebird (Stravinsky) bay colt - 2nd dam is SW Miss Power Bird; family of Mosheen

25.08.12 Keeper ex Almeida (Don Eduardo) bay filly - dam a half-sister to 3 stakes-perfomers including Gr.2 Saxon

24.08.12 Lucky Unicorn ex Big Love (High Chaparral) bay colt - dam a half-sister to Malaysian LR winner Shantou Mayor

24.08.12 Lucky Unicorn ex Beyond the Waves (Jetball) bay colt - half-brother to 2 winners; family of Gr.3 Maccadons Dream

24.08.12 Tavistock ex The Lady (Stravinsky) bay colt - dam a dual LR winner & Gr.3-placed

23.08.12 Zabeel ex Al Shamekha (Al Maher) bay colt - dam a sister to the dual Gr.1 winner Saddex

22.08.12 Tavistock ex Dancing Forever (Keeper) bay colt - dam a half-sister to SW Thousand Veils

20.08.12 Lucky Unicorn ex Lady Francesca (Blazing Keel) bay colt - family of multiple black type winner Pressman's Choice

18.08.12 Bernardini ex Too Many Diamonds (O'Reilly) bay filly - dam a half-sister to multiple black type winner Royal Asscher

17.08.12 Tavistock ex Femmebot (Stravinsky) bay filly - dam a half-sister to dual Gr.3 winner Zacielo

16.08.12 Tavistock ex Dawninsky (Stravinsky) bay filly - dam a half-sister to Gr.2 Beat The Fade

11.08.12 Zabeel ex Maldivius (Stratum) bay colt - 2nd dam is Gr.1 winner Dantelah

04.08.12 Lucky Unicorn ex Quest for Kash (Kashnani) bay colt - dam won 6 races & was stakes-placed

04.08.12 Tavistock ex Pronunciation (Rhythm) bay filly - family of Gr.3 The Big Bopper

website developed by digital stream